校名 (下:勝利数) | 大会 | 成績 | 大会 | 成績 |
---|---|---|---|---|
出場13回 | ||||
函館大有斗 5勝 |
1973年春 | 2回戦敗退 5-0前原 3-6今治西 | 1986年春 | 2回戦敗退 2-0智弁学園 4-6京都西 |
1974年春 | 初戦敗退 2-4池田 | 1987年夏 | 初戦敗退 2-3沖縄水産 | |
1974年夏 | 初戦敗退 3-5高岡商 | 1988年春 | 3回戦敗退 7-3柳川 2-5東海大甲府 | |
1976年春 | 初戦敗退 1-2x北陽(10回) | 1990年夏 | 初戦敗退 3-6丸亀 | |
1981年夏 | 初戦敗退 2-3福岡大大濠 | 1997年春 | 2回戦敗退 6x-5郡山 1-8春日部共栄 | |
1982年夏 | 初戦敗退 3-6坂出商 | 1997年夏 | 2回戦敗退 4-1宇和島東 0-2春日部共栄 | |
1985年夏 | 初戦敗退 1-11沖縄水産 | |||
開星 (旧松江第一) 3勝 |
1993年夏 | 初戦敗退 1-3新潟明訓 | 2010年春 | 初戦敗退 1-2向陽 |
2001年夏 | 初戦敗退 1-10横浜 | 2010年夏 | 初戦敗退 5-6仙台育英 | |
2002年夏 | 初戦敗退 3-6青森山田 | 2011年夏 | 2回戦敗退 5-0柳井学園 8-11日大三 | |
2006年夏 | 初戦敗退 2-6日大山形 | 2014年夏 | 初戦敗退 6-7大阪桐蔭 | |
2007年夏 | 2回戦敗退 3-1徳島商 3-6楊志館 | 2016年春 | 初戦敗退 2-6八戸学院光星 | |
2008年夏 | 初戦敗退 4-5x本庄一 | 2017年夏 | 初戦敗退 0-9花咲徳栄 | |
2009年春 | 2回戦敗退 4-1慶応 3-4箕島(12回) | |||
出場12回 | ||||
学法石川 (福島) 4勝 |
1976年春 | 初戦敗退 0-6鹿児島実 | 1988年夏 | 初戦敗退 0-9鹿児島商 |
1976年夏 | 初戦敗退 0-1中京 | 1989年夏 | 初戦敗退 4-6京都西 | |
1983年夏 | ベスト16 2-1米子東(10回) 5-2東山 3-19横浜商 | 1991年春 | 2回戦敗退 2-0小松島西 5-7鹿児島実 | |
1984年夏 | 初戦敗退 4-5海星 | 1991年夏 | 2回戦敗退 3-2智弁和歌山 3-8宇部商 | |
1986年夏 | 初戦敗退 4-6東洋大姫路 | 1993年夏 | 初戦敗退 3-4x小林西 | |
1987年春 | 初戦敗退 1-6池田 | 1999年夏 | 初戦敗退 4-5岡山理大付 | |
出場11回 | ||||
酒田南 4勝 |
1997年夏 | 初戦敗退 3-12智弁学園 | 2004年夏 | 3回戦敗退 11-6中部商 0-2修徳 |
1999年夏 | 初戦敗退 4-8沖縄尚学 | 2005年夏 | ベスト16 10-2姫路工 4-2沖縄尚学 2-11宇部商 | |
2000年夏 | 2回戦敗退 5-3益田東 1-3長崎日大 | 2008年夏 | 初戦敗退 1-6福井商 | |
2001年夏 | 初戦敗退 2-4平安 | 2009年夏 | 初戦敗退 3-7関西学院 | |
2002年春 | 初戦敗退 5-7鳴門工 | 2012年夏 | 初戦敗退 2-3明徳義塾 | |
2002年夏 | 初戦敗退 0-5明徳義塾 | |||
中越 2勝 |
1978年夏 | 初戦敗退 0-2広島工 | 1996年夏 | 初戦敗退 0-9倉敷工 |
1983年夏 | 初戦敗退 4-5広島商 | 2003年夏 | 初戦敗退 0-2江の川 | |
1985年夏 | 初戦敗退 4-6志度商 | 2015年夏 | 初戦敗退 3-4x滝川二 | |
1986年夏 | 初戦敗退 2-7日南 | 2016年夏 | 初戦敗退 0-1x富山第一 | |
1988年夏 | 初戦敗退 0-4倉敷商 | 2018年夏 | 初戦敗退 2-3x慶応義塾 | |
1994年夏 | ベスト16 2-1坂出商 1x-0浦和学院 2-3長崎北陽台 | |||
出場10回 | ||||
龍ケ崎一 (旧龍ケ崎中) 3勝 |
1918年夏 | 中止(米騒動のため) | 1966年夏 | 2回戦敗退 6-5興南(10回) 1-9報徳学園 |
1919年夏 | 初戦敗退 4-12松山商 | 1975年夏 | 初戦敗退 4-8浜松商 | |
1920年夏 | 初戦敗退 0-1愛知一中 | 1990年夏 | 2回戦敗退 3-1大野 1-3松山商 | |
1921年夏 | 初戦敗退 3-5大連商 | 1991年夏 | 2回戦敗退 5-4益田農林 3-4星稜 | |
1922年夏 | 初戦敗退 3-14松本商 | 2000年春 | 初戦敗退 2-3広陵 | |
境 2勝 |
1952年夏 | 初戦敗退 0-4日大三 | 1984年夏 | 初戦敗退 0-1x法政一(10回) |
1973年夏 | 初戦敗退 2-5日大山形 | 1990年夏 | 2回戦敗退 3x-2八戸工大一 0-5平安 | |
1974年春 | 2回戦敗退 8-1長良 0-7和歌山工 | 1998年夏 | 初戦敗退 6-7滑川 | |
1979年夏 | 初戦敗退 6-13中京 | 2007年夏 | 初戦敗退 1-14甲府商 | |
1982年夏 | 初戦敗退 3-9東海大甲府 | 2016年夏 | 初戦敗退 2-7明徳義塾 |
校名 | 大会 | 成績 |
---|---|---|
出場9回 | ||
旭川大高 (旧北日本学院) 4勝 |
1968年夏 | 2回戦敗退 1-0若狭 0-1高知 |
1980年夏 | ベスト16 4x-3日向学院(13回) 3-2南宇和 0-14興南 | |
1993年夏 | 2回戦敗退 5-1福井商 3-11育英 | |
1997年夏 | 初戦敗退 3-6高知商 | |
2000年夏 | 初戦敗退 2-9柳川 | |
2003年夏 | 初戦敗退 1-9小松島 | |
2009年夏 | 初戦敗退 0-2常葉橘 | |
2018年夏 | 初戦敗退 4-5佐久長聖(14回) | |
2019年夏 | 初戦敗退 0-1星稜 | |
八頭 4勝 |
1987年夏 | 初戦敗退 2-3金沢 |
1994年夏 | 2回戦敗退 5-4鶴岡工 1-3水戸商 | |
1996年夏 | 初戦敗退 0-11福井商 | |
1997年夏 | 初戦敗退 0-9甲府工 | |
2001年夏 | 初戦敗退 7-8塚原星雲 | |
2003年夏 | 2回戦敗退 3-2小山 0-1静岡 | |
2008年春 | 2回戦敗退 1-0宇都宮南 0-1東洋大姫路 | |
2010年夏 | 初戦敗退 2-15土岐商 | |
2014年夏 | 3回戦敗退 6-1角館 0-10大阪桐蔭 | |
東筑 3勝 |
1953年夏 | 初戦敗退 0-3浪華商 |
1972年夏 | 初戦敗退 0-5明星 | |
1978年夏 | ベスト16 4-3金沢 1x-0日大二(13回) 1-4豊見城 | |
1985年春 | 初戦敗退 0-2天理 | |
1987年夏 | 初戦敗退 2-3習志野 | |
1996年夏 | 2回戦敗退 2-0盛岡大付 3-5倉敷工 | |
1998年春 | 初戦敗退 2-14今治西 | |
2017年夏 | 初戦敗退 4-10済美 | |
2018年春 | 初戦敗退 3-5聖光学院 | |
出場8回 | ||
旭川龍谷 4勝 |
1973年夏 | 3回戦敗退 3-2東洋大姫路 0-3今治西(10回) |
1974年夏 | 3回戦敗退 4-2丸亀商 1-7静岡商 | |
1975年夏 | 初戦敗退 5-8習志野 | |
1978年夏 | 3回戦敗退 10-2三刀屋 2-4岡山東商 | |
1983年夏 | 初戦敗退 2-10高鍋 | |
1985年夏 | 2回戦敗退 3-2大社(10回) 1-3沖縄水産 | |
1987年春 | 初戦敗退 1-4広島商 | |
1991年春 | 初戦敗退 1-5箕島 | |
鶴岡東 (旧鶴商学園) 4勝 |
1978年夏 | 初戦敗退 0-3日田林工 |
1979年春 | 2回戦敗退 5-2天理 0-5池田 | |
1981年夏 | 初戦敗退 3-4近江 | |
2011年夏 | 初戦敗退 1-2智弁学園 | |
2015年夏 | 3回戦敗退 9-6鳥取城北 0-1花咲徳栄 | |
2016年夏 | 初戦敗退 3-5いなべ総合 | |
2019年夏 | ベスト16 6-4高松商 9-4習志野 6-7x関東一(11回) | |
2020年春 | 中止(新型コロナウイルスのため) | |
一関学院 (旧一関商工) 3勝 |
1974年夏 | 初戦敗退 1-9平安 |
1986年夏 | 初戦敗退 1-4岩国商 | |
1987年夏 | 3回戦敗退 3-0宇和島東 2-4関西 | |
1992年夏 | 2回戦敗退 5-1山口鴻城 4-11神港学園 | |
2002年夏 | 2回戦敗退 1-0樟南 3-5鳴門工 | |
2006年春 | 初戦敗退 1-2x岐阜城北 | |
2008年春 | 初戦敗退 1-4東洋大姫路 | |
2010年夏 | 初戦敗退 0-11遊学館 | |
前橋商 5勝 |
1929年春 | 初戦敗退 1-10台北一中 |
1986年夏 | ベスト16 1-0浜田商 3-1東海大四 3-11鹿児島商 | |
1990年春 | 初戦敗退 1-9新田 | |
1997年春 | 初戦敗退 0-2浜松工 | |
2005年夏 | 3回戦敗退 5-3熊本工 6-9日大三 | |
2007年夏 | 3回戦敗退 2-1浦和学院 2-5佐賀北 | |
2009年春 | 初戦敗退 3-4南陽工 | |
2010年夏 | 2回戦敗退 3-0宇和島東 3-9北大津 | |
東山 5勝 |
1925年夏 | 2回戦敗退 9-3北海中 0-14高松商 |
1926年夏 | 2回戦敗退 4-2八戸中 0-13高松中 | |
1975年春 | 初戦敗退 7-5北海道日大 | |
1981年春 | 2回戦敗退 6-2早稲田実 2-9上宮 | |
1983年夏 | 2回戦敗退 2-0創価 2-5学法石川 | |
1992年春 | 2回戦敗退 4-3御殿場西(10回) 1-5浦和学院(10回) | |
1993年春 | 初戦敗退 2-6国士舘 | |
2002年夏 | 初戦敗退 7-11佐久長聖 |
校名 | 大会 | 成績 |
---|---|---|
東日本 | ||
日大東北 1勝 |
1987年夏 | 初戦敗退 3-4延岡工 |
1990年夏 | 2回戦敗退 3-0海星 1-4横浜商 | |
1996年夏 | 初戦敗退 0-6天理 | |
1997年夏 | 初戦敗退 6-7x報徳学園(10回) | |
1998年夏 | 初戦敗退 2-5宇部商 | |
2002年夏 | 初戦敗退 2-9鳴門工 | |
2003年夏 | 初戦敗退 0-6今治西 | |
新発田農(新潟) 3勝 |
1961年夏 | 2回戦敗退 3-2戸畑 1-4崇徳 |
1980年夏 | 初戦敗退 4-5天理(10回) | |
1981年夏 | ベスト16 3-1広島商 4-3東海大甲府 1-9今治西 | |
1987年夏 | 初戦敗退 0-5九州学院 | |
1998年春 | 初戦敗退 0-5豊田西 | |
1998年夏 | 初戦敗退 2-5浜田 | |
2000年夏 | 初戦敗退 4-14智弁和歌山 | |
大府(愛知) 4勝 |
1964年夏 | 2回戦敗退 6-4明星 0-2熊谷商工 |
1980年夏 | 2回戦敗退 7-2浜田 2-4熊本工 | |
1981年春 | 2回戦敗退 5-3報徳学園 0-4御坊商工 | |
1993年春 | 初戦敗退 2-3駒大岩見沢 | |
1994年春 | 初戦敗退 3-10横浜 | |
1995年春 | 2回戦敗退 5-3城北 3-4神港学園 | |
2008年夏 | 初戦敗退 1-5高岡商 | |
西日本 | ||
金沢桜丘 1勝 |
1948年春 | 初戦敗退 3-5北野中 |
1953年春 | 初戦敗退 0-7浪華商 | |
1958年夏 | 初戦敗退 0-4高松商 | |
1968年夏 | 初戦敗退 0-5興国 | |
1970年夏 | 初戦敗退 0-3熊谷商 | |
1975年夏 | 3回戦敗退 6x-5北海道日大(10回) 1-7中京商 | |
2006年春 | 初戦敗退 3-4x愛知啓成 | |
鳥取城北 1勝 |
2009年夏 | 初戦敗退 3-6札幌第一 |
2012年春 | 初戦敗退 5-6三重 | |
2012年夏 | 2回戦敗退 3-1香川西 2-6天理 | |
2013年夏 | 初戦敗退 2-3熊本工 | |
2015年夏 | 初戦敗退 6-9鶴岡東 | |
2018年夏 | 初戦敗退 2-3x龍谷大平安 | |
2020年春 | 中止(新型コロナウイルスのため) | |
佐賀西 (旧佐賀中) 1勝 |
1922年夏 | 初戦敗退 5-7島根商 |
1923年夏 | 初戦敗退 5-6函館商 | |
1924年夏 | 初戦敗退 7-10宇都宮商 | |
1927年夏 | 初戦敗退 6-8愛知商 | |
1928年夏 | 初戦敗退 0-12和歌山中 | |
1929年夏 | 2回戦敗退 12-5福岡中 0-4台北一中 | |
1958年夏 | 初戦敗退 水戸商 | |
唐津商 2勝 |
1961年春 | 初戦敗退 1-5東筑(13回) |
1970年夏 | 初戦敗退 4-5東海大相模 | |
1973年春 | 初戦敗退 1-3東邦 | |
1973年夏 | 初戦敗退 4-7富山商 | |
1984年夏 | 2回戦敗退 9-0弘前実 4-6金足農 | |
2011年夏 | 2回戦敗退 9-4古川工 2-3作新学院 | |
2016年夏 | 初戦敗退 0-2木更津総合 | |
城北 2勝 |
1993年夏 | 初戦敗退 2-5智弁和歌山 |
1995年春 | 初戦敗退 3-5大府 | |
1995年夏 | 2回戦敗退 3-2桐生第一(11回) 1-3PL学園 | |
1997年春 | 初戦敗退 1-8春日部共栄 | |
2008年春 | 初戦敗退 0-2安房 | |
2008年夏 | 初戦敗退 1-7宮崎商 | |
2014年夏 | 3回戦敗退 5-3東海大望洋 5-7三重 |
校名 | 大会 | 成績 |
---|---|---|
東日本 | ||
札幌第一 1勝 |
2002年夏 | 初戦敗退 4-5智弁和歌山(10回) |
2009年夏 | 2回戦敗退 6-3鳥取城北 5-8智弁和歌山 | |
2012年夏 | 初戦敗退 3-5佐世保実 | |
2016年春 | 初戦敗退 2-5木更津総合 | |
2017年春 | 初戦敗退 1-11健大高崎 | |
2019年春 | 初戦敗退 5-24山梨学院 | |
苫小牧工 2勝 |
1956年春 | 初戦敗退 3-5芦屋 |
1959年春 | 初戦敗退 4-7県尼崎(16回) | |
1972年春 | 初戦敗退 0-2PL学園 | |
1972年夏 | 2回戦敗退 5-0宮古水産 1-13津久見 | |
1974年春 | 初戦敗退 0-2苫小牧工 | |
1989年春 | 2回戦敗退 12-7日高 2-11京都西 | |
専大北上 3勝 |
1972年春 | 2回戦敗退 1-0花園 1-4日大三 |
1991年夏 | 2回戦敗退 3-2村野工 3-10柳川 | |
1997年夏 | 3回戦敗退 2-1履正社 0-11敦賀気比 | |
1998年夏 | 初戦敗退 6-6如水館(降雨引き分け) 5-10如水館 | |
2000年夏 | 初戦敗退 0-3明徳義塾 | |
2006年夏 | 初戦敗退 0-4福岡工大城東 | |
盛岡商 (旧盛岡) 0勝 |
1936年夏 | 初戦敗退 0-18県岐阜商 |
1949年夏 | 初戦敗退 7-18平安 | |
1950年夏 | 初戦敗退 2-3米子東 | |
1952年夏 | 初戦敗退 0-6八尾 | |
1966年春 | 初戦敗退 2-6育英 | |
1975年夏 | 初戦敗退 0-11広島商 | |
土浦日大 2勝 |
1974年春 | 2回戦敗退 3-1新居浜商 1-2報徳学園 |
1974年夏 | 初戦敗退 2-3x東海大相模(16回) | |
1977年夏 | 初戦敗退 2-4智弁学園 | |
1986年夏 | 2回戦敗退 3-0島原中央 2-5松山商 | |
2017年夏 | 初戦敗退 3-12松商学園 | |
2018年夏 | 初戦敗退 2-6興南 | |
足利工 1勝 |
1956年夏 | 初戦敗退 2-6別府鶴見丘 |
1963年夏 | 初戦敗退 3-21九州学院 | |
1972年夏 | 2回戦敗退 5-4名護 0-4中京 | |
1982年夏 | 初戦敗退 0-3比叡山 | |
1984年夏 | 初戦敗退 1-7都城 | |
1987年夏 | 初戦敗退 2-3鹿児島商x(10回) | |
日本航空(山梨) 4勝 |
1998年春 | 2回戦敗退 4-3仙台育英 4-8徳島商 |
1998年夏 | 初戦敗退 2-4関大一 | |
2001年夏 | ベスト16 11-1鳴門工 4-1宜野座 1-7日大三 | |
2002年夏 | 初戦敗退 2-3広陵 | |
2005年夏 | 3回戦敗退 8-7福井商 1-13駒大苫小牧 | |
2008年夏 | 初戦敗退 1-2青森山田 | |
四日市工 2勝 |
1991年夏 | 3回戦敗退 8-4延岡学園 3-4x松商学園(16回) |
1992年春 | 初戦敗退 1-14PL学園 | |
1999年夏 | 初戦敗退 4-7都城 | |
2000年春 | 2回戦敗退 14-1戸畑 7-8明徳義塾 | |
2001年春 | 初戦敗退 0-1藤代 | |
2001年夏 | 初戦敗退 1-8日南学園 | |
西日本 | ||
北大津 5勝 |
2004年夏 | 初戦敗退 0-13東北 |
2006年春 | 2回戦敗退 2-1旭川実 3-6日本文理 | |
2007年春 | 初戦敗退 4-7大垣日大 | |
2008年春 | ベスト16 3-2東北 6-2横浜 0-2長野日大 | |
2010年夏 | ベスト16 11-4常葉橘 9-3前橋商 5-6成田 | |
2012年夏 | 初戦敗退 4-5滝川二 | |
彦根東 2勝 |
1950年春 | 初戦敗退 0-6明治 |
1953年春 | 初戦敗退 0-4済々黌 | |
2009年春 | 初戦敗退 4-5x習志野 | |
2013年夏 | 初戦敗退 5-9花巻東 | |
2017年夏 | 2回戦敗退 6x-5波佐見 2-6青森山田 | |
2018年春 | 3回戦敗退 4-3慶応義塾 0-1x花巻東(10回) | |
膳所 0勝 |
1934年春 | 初戦敗退 0-2和歌山中 |
1956年春 | 初戦敗退 1-2中京商(10回) | |
1959年春 | 初戦敗退 1-2高知商(14回) | |
1972年夏 | 初戦敗退 0-9広陵 | |
1978年夏 | 初戦敗退 0-18桐生 | |
2018年春 | 初戦敗退 0-10日本航空石川 | |
立命館宇治 (旧宇治) 1勝 |
1979年夏 | 初戦敗退 0-8星稜 |
1982年夏 | 初戦敗退 0-12早稲田実 | |
2004年春 | 初戦敗退 4-5愛工大名電 | |
2010年春 | 初戦敗退 6-7広陵 | |
2015年春 | 初戦敗退 1-7静岡 | |
2019年夏 | 2回戦敗退 1-0秋田中央 3-6星稜 | |
南部(和歌山) 2勝 |
1963年春 | 初戦敗退 2-3x丸亀商(11回) |
1963年夏 | 3回戦敗退 2-0金沢泉丘 4-9桐生 | |
1982年夏 | 初戦敗退 0-1熊谷 | |
1992年春 | 2回戦敗退 2-1水戸商 0-4東海大相模 | |
1993年春 | 初戦敗退 2-4鹿児島商 | |
2001年春 | 初戦敗退 7-8常総学院 | |
大田(島根) 0勝 |
1937年夏 | 初戦敗退 5-9呉港中 |
1941年春 | 初戦敗退 0-8一宮中 | |
1959年夏 | 初戦敗退 0-10倉敷工 | |
1969年春 | 初戦敗退 4-9丸亀商 | |
1983年夏 | 初戦敗退 1-3印旛 | |
1987年春 | 初戦敗退 2-11明野 | |
佐賀学園 6勝 |
1981年夏 | 初戦敗退 0-1浜松西 |
1990年夏 | 初戦敗退 7-12甲府工 | |
1991年夏 | ベスト16 3x-2春日部共栄 3-1天理 2-6柳川 | |
1998年夏 | ベスト16 3x-2佐久長聖 4-2埼玉栄 1-5PL学園 | |
2004年夏 | 初戦敗退 5-10富山商 | |
2010年夏 | ベスト16 5-1旭川実 3-2長崎日大 5-13報徳学園 | |
佐世保実 3勝 |
1984年春 | 2回戦敗退 4-0星稜 0-2明徳 |
1985年夏 | 初戦敗退 1-5立教 | |
1992年夏 | 3回戦敗退 4x-3常総学院 0-1拓大紅陵 | |
2004年夏 | 初戦敗退 3-7駒大苫小牧 | |
2012年夏 | 2回戦敗退 5-3札幌第一 7-12宇部鴻城 | |
2013年夏 | 初戦敗退 0-1樟南 |
校名 | 大会 | 成績 |
---|---|---|
出場5回 | ||
旭川工 | 甲子園未勝利 | |
藤代 3勝 |
2001年春 | 2回戦敗退 1-0四日市工 1-3仙台育英 |
2003年春 | 3回戦敗退 2-1駒大苫小牧 1-6徳島商 | |
2005年夏 | 2回戦敗退 2-1柳川(12回) 1-8大阪桐蔭 | |
2011年夏 | 初戦敗退 1-3徳島商 | |
2014年夏 | 初戦敗退 10-12大垣日大 | |
日川 | 甲子園1勝 | |
津田学園 3勝 |
1996年春 | 初戦敗退 1-12小倉東 |
2002年春 | 2回戦敗退 8-2札幌日大 2-8福井商 | |
2017年夏 | 2回戦敗退 7x-6藤枝明誠(11回) 1-7済美 | |
2019年春 | 初戦敗退 0-2龍谷大平安(11回) | |
2019年夏 | 2回戦敗退 3-1静岡 3-7履正社 | |
玉野光南 5勝 |
1990年春 | 2回戦敗退 3-2北嵯峨 3-4北陽 |
1999年春 | 2回戦敗退 2-0東北 2-15PL学園 | |
2001年夏 | 2回戦敗退 8-0帯広三条 4-6日南学園(10回) | |
2002年夏 | ベスト16 4-2久居農林 8x-7小山西(11回) 3-7鳴門工 | |
2013年夏 | 初戦敗退 0-6弘前学院聖愛 | |
創志学園 2勝 |
2011年春 | 初戦敗退 1-2北海 |
2016年春 | 2回戦敗退 5-1東海大甲府 1-5高松商 | |
2016年夏 | 初戦敗退 8-11盛岡大付 | |
2017年春 | 初戦敗退 3-6福岡大大濠 | |
2018年夏 | 2回戦敗退 7-0創成館 4-5下関国際 | |
瀬戸内 2勝 |
1977年春 | 初戦敗退 0-5早稲田実 |
1991年春 | 初戦敗退 3-2神戸弘陵 0-1国士舘 | |
2000年夏 | ベスト16 5-4日生第二 10-1岡山理大付 1-10柳川 | |
2013年夏 | 初戦敗退 1-2明徳義塾 | |
2018年春 | 初戦敗退 3-4明秀日立 | |
宇部鴻城 3勝 |
2002年春 | 初戦敗退 0-4平安 |
2012年夏 | ベスト16 5x-4富山工 12-7佐世保実 2-3東海大甲府 | |
2015年春 | 初戦敗退 1-9健大高崎 | |
2017年春 | 初戦敗退 0-11大阪桐蔭 | |
2019年夏 | 3回戦敗退 7-3宇和島東 2-3x明石商(10回) | |
岩国商 3勝 |
1968年夏 | 2回戦敗退 1-0日大山形 2-8広陵 |
1980年夏 | 初戦敗退 1-2美濃加茂 | |
1986年夏 | 2回戦敗退 4-1一関商工 0-4拓大紅陵 | |
2013年春 | 2回戦敗退 1-0履正社 2-6山形中央 | |
2013年夏 | 初戦敗退 0-1前橋育英 | |
香川西 | 甲子園1勝 |